EN

Fast lotteries

COMPETITIONS LIST

Results

Sport:    Date:    “Ťūŗś:    
GO


Results 05-11-2020

†Table tennis. Men. Brazil. Exhibition Autumn League
05-11-20†15:00Cardoso TiagoYamamoto Vitor3:0 (11:4, 11:8, 11:8)
05-11-20†16:30Kojima RicardoPereira Leandro3:1 (11:8, 11:5, 8:11, 11:3, 0:0)
05-11-20†17:00Kawahara LucasYamamoto Vitor3:0 (11:4, 11:6, 11:5, 0:0)
05-11-20†17:30Pereira LeandroYamamoto Vitor3:2 (11:8, 6:11, 10:12, 11:3, 11:8)
05-11-20†18:00Kawahara LucasPereira Leandro3:0 (11:8, 14:12, 11:7, 0:0)
05-11-20†18:30Chikaraishi AkiraTrecco Joao Paulo3:1 (11:5, 9:11, 11:4, 14:12, 0:0)
05-11-20†19:00Goncalves MauricoHenrique Ito3:0 (11:9, 13:11, 11:4, 0:0)
05-11-20†19:00Orsatti LucasFudimori Tiago0:3 (3:11, 9:11, 7:11, 0:0)
05-11-20†19:30Goncalves MauricoChikaraishi Akira0:3 (7:11, 5:11, 5:11, 0:0)
05-11-20†19:30Orsatti LucasTrecco Joao Paulo3:2 (11:6, 9:11, 11:4, 4:11, 11:3)
05-11-20†20:00Chikaraishi AkiraOrsatti Lucas2:3 (5:11, 14:12, 11:9, 3:11, 12:14)
05-11-20†20:00Henrique ItoFudimori Tiago1:3 (12:10, 3:11, 4:11, 8:11, 0:0)
05-11-20†20:30Trecco Joao PauloHenrique Ito3:0 (11:4, 11:3, 11:7, 0:0)
05-11-20†20:30Fudimori TiagoGoncalves Maurico3:1 (9:11, 11:9, 11:7, 14:12, 0:0)
05-11-20†21:00Trecco Joao PauloGoncalves Maurico0:3 (6:11, 5:11, 7:11, 0:0)
05-11-20†21:00Fudimori TiagoChikaraishi Akira0:3 (6:11, 10:12, 4:11, 0:0)
05-11-20†21:30Fudimori TiagoTrecco Joao Paulo3:1 (4:11, 11:7, 11:7, 12:10, 0:0)
05-11-20†21:30Henrique ItoOrsatti Lucas1:3 (4:11, 8:11, 11:8, 6:11, 0:0)
05-11-20†22:00Orsatti LucasGoncalves Maurico3:0 (11:6, 11:8, 11:8, 0:0)
05-11-20†22:00Henrique ItoChikaraishi Akira0:3 (2:11, 5:11, 1:11, 0:0)
05-11-20†22:30Dias JonathanYokoyama Hiromi1:3 (11:7, 10:12, 13:15, 5:11, 0:0)
05-11-20†22:30Franco RafaelFudihara Alec0:3 (4:11, 10:12, 7:11, 0:0)
05-11-20†23:00Yokoyama HiromiFranco Rafael3:0 (11:7, 11:7, 11:6, 0:0)
05-11-20†23:30Fudihara AlecYokoyama Hiromi3:1 (12:10, 11:7, 4:11, 11:2, 0:0)
†Table tennis. Women. Win Cup
05-11-20†22:00Kanunnikova VasylysaKurdova Roksolana0:3 (8:11, 7:11, 5:11, 0:0)
05-11-20†22:35Kozhemyakina LiliyaPrykhodko Yaroslava3:0 (13:11, 11:6, 11:8, 0:0)
05-11-20†23:10Kanunnikova VasylysaPrykhodko Yaroslava3:2 (13:11, 6:11, 11:4, 6:11, 11:9)
05-11-20†23:45Kozhemyakina LiliyaKurdova Roksolana0:3 (6:11, 7:11, 6:11, 0:0)
†Table tennis. Men. China. Liga Pro
05-11-20†11:30Cheng Wen XiZhang Yong Qing0:3
05-11-20†12:00Zhang Yong QingDen Zhen Hai3:2
05-11-20†12:15Zhu Hong BinYin Xiang Dong1:3 (10:12, 9:11, 11:9, 10:12)
05-11-20†13:15Yin Xiang DongVenbin Lou2:3 (11:4, 6:11, 11:9, 9:11, 5:11)
05-11-20†13:30Zhang Yong QingShun Han Bao3:0 (11:7, 11:6, 11:7)
05-11-20†13:45Lu YangZhu Hong Bin3:0 (11:8, 11:2, 11:3)
05-11-20†14:00Song LiangZhang Ji Yong3:1 (11:6, 5:11, 11:4, 11:9)
05-11-20†14:15Zhu Hong BinVenbin Lou3:2 (11:7, 8:11, 2:11, 11:8, 11:8)
05-11-20†14:30Gao JiaXin Bao Rong3:1 (11:9, 11:8, 9:11, 11:5, 0:0)
05-11-20†14:45Yin Xiang DongLu Yang3:1 (6:11, 11:8, 10:12, 11:7, 0:0)
05-11-20†15:00Zhang Ji YongGao Jia1:3 (6:11, 2:11, 11:7, 8:11, 0:0)
05-11-20†15:30Xin Bao RongSong Liang1:3 (7:11, 7:11, 11:3, 9:11, 0:0)
05-11-20†15:45Yin Xiang DongLu Yang0:3
05-11-20†16:00Song LiangGao Jia3:1 (6:11, 11:8, 11:9, 22:20, 0:0)
05-11-20†16:30Zhang Ji YongXin Bao Rong3:1 (11:7, 11:8, 6:11, 11:8, 0:0)
05-11-20†17:30Song LiangGao Jia1:3
†Table tennis. Men. Masters. League A
05-11-20†11:40Yatsenko SergeyMedvedev Denis4:3 (11:8, 11:8, 9:11, 9:11, 11:9)
05-11-20†12:20Medvedev DenisSarychev Sergey4:1 (7:11, 11:6, 11:7, 11:5, 11:9)
05-11-20†12:40Ivanov RomanYatsenko Sergey3:4
05-11-20†13:00Yatsenko SergeySarychev Sergey4:1 (13:11, 11:9, 10:12, 11:3, 11:5)
05-11-20†13:20Medvedev DenisIvanov Roman3:4 (8:11, 8:11, 11:8, 11:9, 6:11)
05-11-20†17:50Ovchinnikov EgorPopov Aleksey†cancelled
05-11-20†18:10Bokov MaksimKhairullin Shamil†cancelled
05-11-20†18:50Khairullin ShamilOvchinnikov Egor†cancelled
05-11-20†19:10Ovchinnikov EgorBokov Maksim†cancelled
05-11-20†19:30Khairullin ShamilPopov Aleksey†cancelled
†Table tennis. Men. Masters. League B
05-11-20†06:40Leonov MikhailKarimzhanov Alisher2:4 (14:12, 7:11, 8:11, 4:11, 11:9, 7:11)
05-11-20†07:00Galanov PavelOshkin Stanislav4:3 (4:11, 11:5, 11:7, 7:11, 10:12, 14:12 11:8)
05-11-20†07:20Oshkin StanislavKarimzhanov Alisher4:3 (11:3, 11:5, 14:16, 11:13, 7:11, 11:8 11:9)
05-11-20†07:40Leonov MikhailGalanov Pavel4:2 (6:11, 3:11, 11:6, 11:8, 11:6)
05-11-20†08:00Oshkin StanislavLeonov Mikhail2:4 (6:11, 8:11, 10:12, 11:7, 15:13)
05-11-20†08:20Karimzhanov AlisherGalanov Pavel3:4 (11:9, 7:11, 11:6, 11:7, 9:11)
05-11-20†08:30Mamazakirov TimurSlashchilin Alexey†cancelled
†Table tennis. Men. TT Star Series. Czech
05-11-20†09:00Kleprlik JakubGavlas Antonin1:3
05-11-20†09:20Tregler TomasSeibert Jakub3:0
05-11-20†09:50Reitspies DavidHorejsi Miroslav3:0
05-11-20†10:20Konecny TomasNemecek Jakub3:0
05-11-20†10:50Kleprlik JakubTregler Tomas0:3
05-11-20†11:10Reitspies DavidSeibert Jakub3:0
05-11-20†11:30Nemecek JakubGavlas Antonin0:3
05-11-20†11:50Konecny TomasHorejsi Miroslav3:1 (11:5, 12:14, 11:8, 12:10)
05-11-20†12:20Kleprlik JakubReitspies David3:0 (11:8, 11:6, 11:3)
05-11-20†13:00Tregler TomasGavlas Antonin3:1 (11:7, 8:11, 11:5, 11:7)
05-11-20†13:20Konecny TomasSeibert Jakub3:1 (8:11, 11:7, 11:1, 11:4)
05-11-20†13:40Nemecek JakubHorejsi Miroslav0:3
05-11-20†14:00Tregler TomasReitspies David3:2 (11:5, 2:11, 11:8, 8:11, 12:10)
05-11-20†14:30Kleprlik JakubKonecny Tomas0:3 (8:11, 11:13, 5:11)
05-11-20†14:50Horejsi MiroslavGavlas Antonin1:3 (10:12, 6:11, 11:9, 2:11)
05-11-20†15:10Nemecek JakubSeibert Jakub1:3
†Table tennis. Men. Challenger Series
05-11-20†10:50Happek SvenBluhm Florian3:4 (11:7, 10:12, 11:7, 4:11, 11:9)
05-11-20†11:40Cheaib DauudGonzales Eduardo4:0 (11:2, 11:1, 11:4, 11:6, 0:0)
05-11-20†12:40Happek SvenCheaib Dauud0:4 (3:11, 6:11, 9:11, 1:11, 0:0)
05-11-20†13:30Gonzales EduardoBluhm Florian1:4 (5:11, 6:11, 9:11, 11:7, 3:11)
05-11-20†14:30Happek SvenGonzales Eduardo4:2 (11:4, 11:7, 10:12, 11:3, 6:11, 11-6)
05-11-20†15:20Cheaib DauudBluhm Florian4:2 (11:8, 11:3, 11:8, 10:12, 9:11, 11-6)
05-11-20†16:20Cheaib DauudGonzales Eduardo4:1 (11:6, 11:7, 11:7, 9:11, 11:7)
05-11-20†17:10Bluhm FlorianHappek Sven3:4 (10:12, 11:3, 14:12, 6:11, 11:7, 10-12 8-11)
05-11-20†18:35Cheaib DauudHappek Sven4:1 (11:4, 11:2, 11:7, 9:11, 11:3)
†Table tennis. Men. ITT Cup
05-11-20†00:00Avakimyan DavidGevorgyan Gegham3:0 (11:2, 11:6, 11:3)
05-11-20†00:00Nazaryan MusheghGrigoryan Erik3:0 (11:2, 11:6, 11:2)
05-11-20†00:20Avakimyan DavidMkrtchyan Andranik3:0 (11:7, 11:5, 11:8)
05-11-20†00:20Nazaryan MusheghGevorgyan Gegham3:1 (11:6, 9:11, 11:6, 11:8)
05-11-20†00:40Avakimyan DavidNazaryan Mushegh3:0 (11:9, 11:4, 11:2)
05-11-20†00:40Grigoryan ErikMkrtchyan Andranik0:3 (6:11, 11:13, 7:11)
05-11-20†01:00Avakimyan DavidGrigoryan Erik3:1 (12:10, 9:11, 11:8, 11:6)
05-11-20†01:00Mkrtchyan AndranikGevorgyan Gegham2:3 (3:11, 6:11, 11:6, 12:10, 6:11)
05-11-20†01:20Grigoryan ErikGevorgyan Gegham2:3 (6:11, 11:8, 5:11, 16:14, 7:11)
05-11-20†01:20Nazaryan MusheghMkrtchyan Andranik3:1 (6:11, 13:11, 11:5, 11:9)
05-11-20†01:40Gevorgyan GeghamNazaryan Mushegh0:3 (10:12, 6:11, 1:11)
05-11-20†01:40Mkrtchyan AndranikAvakimyan David0:3 (7:11, 8:11, 9:11)
05-11-20†02:00Mkrtchyan AndranikGrigoryan Erik2:3 (11:7, 4:11, 6:11, 11:8, 5:11)
05-11-20†02:00Nazaryan MusheghAvakimyan David1:3 (4:11, 13:11, 2:11, 2:11)
05-11-20†02:20Gevorgyan GeghamGrigoryan Erik3:0 (11:6, 11:8, 11:6)
05-11-20†02:20Mkrtchyan AndranikNazaryan Mushegh3:0 (11:9, 11:6, 11:5)
05-11-20†02:40Gevorgyan GeghamMkrtchyan Andranik3:2 (9:11, 9:11, 11:7, 14:12, 11:3)
05-11-20†02:40Grigoryan ErikAvakimyan David2:3 (11:9, 13:11, 1:11, 7:11, 11:13)
05-11-20†03:00Gevorgyan GeghamAvakimyan David0:3 (9:11, 5:11, 12:14)
05-11-20†03:00Grigoryan ErikNazaryan Mushegh1:3 (5:11, 13:11, 4:11, 10:12)
05-11-20†03:20Avakimyan DavidMkrtchyan Andranik2:3 (11:7, 5:11, 11:9, 6:11, 9:11)
05-11-20†03:20Nazaryan MusheghGevorgyan Gegham3:2 (11:8, 8:11, 11:5, 9:11, 11:3)
05-11-20†04:20Avakimyan DavidGevorgyan Gegham3:0 (11:9, 11:4, 11:7)
05-11-20†04:20Nazaryan MusheghGrigoryan Erik3:1 (1:11, 11:3, 12:10, 11:2)
05-11-20†04:40Avakimyan DavidNazaryan Mushegh3:1 (11:7, 11:9, 12:14, 11:7, 0:0)
05-11-20†04:40Grigoryan ErikMkrtchyan Andranik3:2 (5:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:9, 11:6)
05-11-20†05:00Avakimyan DavidGrigoryan Erik3:1 (11:6, 7:11, 11:6, 11:6, 0:0)
05-11-20†05:00Mkrtchyan AndranikGevorgyan Gegham3:2 (11:7, 9:11, 11:8, 10:12, 11:8)
05-11-20†05:20Grigoryan ErikGevorgyan Gegham2:3 (14:12, 3:11, 11:6, 6:11, 5:11)
05-11-20†05:20Nazaryan MusheghMkrtchyan Andranik0:3 (7:11, 6:11, 5:11, 0:0)
05-11-20†05:40Gevorgyan GeghamNazaryan Mushegh1:3 (7:11, 11:1, 2:11, 6:11, 0:0)
05-11-20†05:40Mkrtchyan AndranikAvakimyan David0:3 (7:11, 5:11, 5:11, 0:0)
05-11-20†06:00Mkrtchyan AndranikGrigoryan Erik1:3 (7:11, 11:5, 7:11, 10:12, 0:0)
05-11-20†06:00Nazaryan MusheghAvakimyan David0:3 (11:13, 4:11, 6:11, 0:0)
05-11-20†06:20Gevorgyan GeghamGrigoryan Erik2:3 (3:11, 8:11, 11:7, 11:5, 12:14)
05-11-20†06:20Mkrtchyan AndranikNazaryan Mushegh1:3 (7:11, 14:12, 8:11, 8:11, 0:0)
05-11-20†06:40Gevorgyan GeghamMkrtchyan Andranik1:3 (10:12, 9:11, 11:5, 7:11, 0:0)
05-11-20†06:40Grigoryan ErikAvakimyan David1:3 (12:10, 6:11, 8:11, 7:11, 0:0)
05-11-20†07:00Gevorgyan GeghamAvakimyan David0:3 (11:13, 8:11, 4:11, 0:0)
05-11-20†07:00Grigoryan ErikNazaryan Mushegh0:3 (5:11, 5:11, 7:11, 0:0)
05-11-20†07:20Avakimyan DavidMkrtchyan Andranik3:0 (11:4, 11:6, 11:6, 0:0)
05-11-20†07:20Nazaryan MusheghGevorgyan Gegham3:0 (11:9, 11:5, 11:8, 0:0)
05-11-20†07:40Avakimyan DavidNazaryan Mushegh1:3 (4:11, 11:5, 7:11, 7:11, 0:0)
05-11-20†07:40Grigoryan ErikMkrtchyan Andranik0:3 (4:11, 9:11, 8:11, 0:0)
05-11-20†08:00Gaibakyan RubenHarutyunyan Harutyun1:3 (11:5, 4:11, 4:11, 8:11)
05-11-20†08:20Ghotanyan DavitPapyan Karen2:3 (11:6, 12:14, 11:5, 10:12, 9:11)
05-11-20†08:40Gaibakyan RubenPapyan Karen3:0 (11:4, 11:5, 11:5)
05-11-20†09:00Ghotanyan DavitHarutyunyan Harutyun1:3 (11:7, 6:11, 4:11, 7:11)
05-11-20†09:20Papyan KarenHarutyunyan Harutyun1:3 (8:11, 11:7, 4:11, 5:11)
05-11-20†09:40Gaibakyan RubenGhotanyan Davit1:3 (10:12, 11:9, 4:11, 5:11)
05-11-20†10:20Gaibakyan RubenPapyan Karen3:1 (10:12, 11:5, 11:5, 11:3)
05-11-20†10:40Ghotanyan DavitGaibakyan Ruben3:2 (11:8, 5:11, 11:8, 8:11, 11:8)
05-11-20†11:00Papyan KarenHarutyunyan Harutyun0:3 (3:11, 3:11, 3:11)
05-11-20†12:20Harutyunyan HarutyunPapyan Karen3:0 (11:2, 12:10, 11:3)
05-11-20†12:40Gaibakyan RubenGhotanyan Davit3:1 (9:11, 11:8, 11:6, 11:3)
05-11-20†13:00Papyan KarenGaibakyan Ruben1:3 (15:13, 4:11, 10:12, 6:11, 11:7)
05-11-20†13:20Harutyunyan HarutyunGhotanyan Davit3:1 (11:7, 3:11, 11:7, 11:7, 11:5)
05-11-20†13:40Papyan KarenGhotanyan Davit3:2 (5:11, 14:12, 17:19, 11:9, 12:10)
05-11-20†14:40Ghotanyan DavitPapyan Karen3:1 (11:6, 11:6, 8:11, 12:10)
05-11-20†15:00Harutyunyan HarutyunGaibakyan Ruben3:0 (11:8, 11:3, 11:9)
05-11-20†15:20Papyan KarenGhotanyan Davit3:2 (11:8, 6:11, 11:7, 10:12, 11:4)
05-11-20†15:40Gaibakyan RubenHarutyunyan Harutyun2:3 (3:11, 5:11, 12:10, 11:6, 10:12)
05-11-20†16:00Avakimyan DavidGevorgyan Gegham3:1 (11:7, 9:11, 11:5, 11:4)
05-11-20†16:20Grigoryan ErikNazaryan Mushegh2:3 (11:9, 7:11, 15:13, 8:11, 12:14)
05-11-20†16:40Avakimyan DavidMkrtchyan Andranik3:1 (11:7, 10:12, 11:8, 12:10)
05-11-20†17:00Grigoryan ErikGevorgyan Gegham3:2 (4:11, 9:11, 13:11, 11:6, 11:6)
05-11-20†17:20Nazaryan MusheghMkrtchyan Andranik0:3 (5:11, 6:11, 5:11)
05-11-20†17:40Avakimyan DavidGrigoryan Erik3:0 (11:3, 11:7, 11:6)
05-11-20†18:00Mkrtchyan AndranikGevorgyan Gegham3:0 (11:8, 11:9, 11:5)
05-11-20†18:20Avakimyan DavidNazaryan Mushegh3:1 (11:9, 11:5, 9:11, 11:6)
05-11-20†18:40Grigoryan ErikMkrtchyan Andranik2:3 (8:11, 11:8, 10:12, 11:8, 10:12)
05-11-20†19:00Nazaryan MusheghGevorgyan Gegham3:0 (11:8, 11:9, 11:4)
05-11-20†19:20Mkrtchyan AndranikAvakimyan David2:3 (11:2, 5:11, 9:11, 11:7, 6:11)
05-11-20†20:20Nazaryan MusheghGrigoryan Erik3:0 (11:9, 11:4, 11:3)
05-11-20†22:20Grigoryan ErikAvakimyan David0:3 (9:11, 5:11, 6:11)
05-11-20†22:40Gevorgyan GeghamNazaryan Mushegh3:0 (11:6, 11:4, 11:3)
05-11-20†23:00Mkrtchyan AndranikGrigoryan Erik1:3 (14:16, 11:4, 7:11, 9:11)
05-11-20†23:20Nazaryan MusheghGevorgyan Gegham0:3 (6:11, 2:11, 7:11)
05-11-20†23:40Grigoryan ErikMkrtchyan Andranik1:3 (6:11, 11:7, 3:11, 7:11)
05-12-20†00:00Vardanyan DavitApriyan Ernest3:1 (12:10, 11:8, 9:11, 11:8)
†Table tennis. Men. Pro Spin Series
05-11-20†07:00Gorelkin AnatolyMitin Pavel3:2 (7:11, 11:7, 4:11, 13:11, 11:7)
05-11-20†07:20Ivanov KonstantinTolmachev Ivan1:3 (11:3, 1:11, 9:11, 7:11)
05-11-20†07:40Tolmachev IvanMitin Pavel3:1 (11:4, 9:11, 11:7, 11:7)
05-11-20†08:00Ivanov KonstantinGorelkin Anatoly3:1 (11:7, 11:7, 5:11, 13:11)
05-11-20†08:20Gorelkin AnatolyTolmachev Ivan3:1 (17:15, 8:11, 11:4, 11:6)
05-11-20†08:40Ivanov KonstantinMitin Pavel1:3 (4:11, 9:11, 11:8, 5:11)
05-11-20†21:00Lodygin VladimirTolmachev Ivan0:3 (8:11, 10:12, 8:11)
05-11-20†21:20Tretyakov OlegGorelkin Anatoly3:2 (11:8, 13:11, 6:11, 7:11, 11:9)
05-11-20†21:40Gorelkin AnatolyLodygin Vladimir1:3 (9:11, 11:4, 7:11, 9:11)
05-11-20†22:00Tolmachev IvanTretyakov Oleg3:0 (12:10, 15:13, 11:8)
05-11-20†22:20Gorelkin AnatolyTolmachev Ivan2:3 (9:11, 9:11, 11:6, 11:6, 6:11)
05-11-20†22:40Lodygin VladimirTretyakov Oleg3:2 (5:11, 11:9, 6:11, 11:8, 11:7)
†Table tennis. Men. Setka Cup
05-11-20†07:50Zaporozhets DmitriyMartynyuk Andrey3:1 (8:11, 11:9, 13:11, 11:1)
05-11-20†07:55Ivchenko DenisIvchenko Kirill3:1 (11:6, 12:10, 9:11, 11:7)
05-11-20†08:05Troyan AndreyVasko Vitaly2:3 (11:3, 9:11, 11:5, 7:11, 10:12)
05-11-20†08:10Khairov DmitriyYurenev Oleh3:0 (11:9, 11:6, 11:3)
05-11-20†08:20Blashkun AleksandrKolesnikov Valeriy3:2 (11:4, 11:13, 4:11, 11:3, 13:11)
05-11-20†08:25Peretyatko AndreyDerevinsky Dmitry2:3 (7:11, 8:11, 11:9, 11:4, 8:11)
05-11-20†08:35Burdelnyy SergeyLeonenko Aleksandr3:0 (13:11, 11:8, 11:2)
05-11-20†08:40Klimenko KonstantinSemenets Sergey1:3 (11:13, 9:11, 11:8, 7:11)
05-11-20†08:45Borodachev AlexanderBabenko Pavel2:3 (10:12, 11:9, 11:8, 7:11, 7:11)
05-11-20†08:50Arevkin TimofeyMartynyuk Andrey3:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:4)
05-11-20†08:55Emelyanov TarasLitvinov Vladislav3:0 (12:10, 11:7, 11:6)
05-11-20†09:05Bobkov VladimirSmyk Vasily1:3 (3:11, 11:7, 10:12, 8:11)
05-11-20†09:10Kononikhin VladimirPechenyuk Valeriy0:3 (8:11, 7:11, 7:11)
05-11-20†09:15Tkachev SergeyRubtsov Eduard2:3 (9:11, 11:7, 11:7, 4:11, 10:12)
05-11-20†09:20Zaporozhets DmitriyBlashkun Aleksandr3:1 (11:7, 7:11, 11:6, 11:8)
05-11-20†09:25Ivchenko DenisDerevinsky Dmitry1:3 (5:11, 11:6, 7:11, 6:11)
05-11-20†09:35Troyan AndreyLeonenko Aleksandr2:3 (11:7, 5:11, 2:11, 11:6, 8:11)
05-11-20†09:40Khairov DmitriySemenets Sergey0:3 (9:11, 7:11, 8:11)
05-11-20†09:45Karchevsky TimurKurishchenko Yuri2:3 (11:4, 11:9, 13:15, 7:11, 9:11)
05-11-20†09:50Arevkin TimofeyKolesnikov Valeriy3:0 (11:5, 11:8, 11:7)
05-11-20†09:55Litvinov VladislavIvchenko Kirill3:1 (11:4, 11:5, 7:11, 11:4)
05-11-20†10:05Smyk VasilyVasko Vitaly0:3 (6:11, 10:12, 9:11)
05-11-20†10:10Pechenyuk ValeriyYurenev Oleh1:3 (11:6, 7:11, 4:11, 8:11)
05-11-20†10:15Borodachev AlexanderRubtsov Eduard3:0 (11:7, 11:6, 11:9)
05-11-20†10:20Blashkun AleksandrMartynyuk Andrey3:0 (11:5, 11:9, 17:15)
05-11-20†10:25Peretyatko AndreyEmelyanov Taras1:3 (7:11, 9:11, 11:4, 9:11)
05-11-20†10:35Burdelnyy SergeyBobkov Vladimir3:2 (10:12, 11:6, 9:11, 11:3, 11:5)
05-11-20†10:40Klimenko KonstantinKononikhin Vladimir3:0 (11:5, 11:5, 11:9)
05-11-20†10:45Kurishchenko YuriBabenko Pavel3:2 (11:4, 6:11, 12:10, 9:11, 11:8)
05-11-20†10:50Zaporozhets DmitriyKolesnikov Valeriy0:3 (8:11, 8:11, 9:11)
05-11-20†10:55Ivchenko DenisLitvinov Vladislav3:2 (7:11, 11:1, 11:9, 11:13, 11:8)
05-11-20†11:05Troyan AndreySmyk Vasily3:2 (9:11, 10:12, 11:7, 11:7, 11:8)
05-11-20†11:10Khairov DmitriyPechenyuk Valeriy1:3 (7:11, 6:11, 12:10, 7:11)
05-11-20†11:15Tkachev SergeyKarchevsky Timur1:3 (11:9, 8:11, 11:13, 5:11)
05-11-20†11:20Arevkin TimofeyBlashkun Aleksandr0:3 (7:11, 6:11, 5:11)
05-11-20†11:25Emelyanov TarasDerevinsky Dmitry3:2 (11:5, 12:10, 8:11, 11:13, 11:7)
05-11-20†11:35Bobkov VladimirLeonenko Aleksandr0:3 (6:11, 8:11, 5:11)
05-11-20†11:40Kononikhin VladimirSemenets Sergey0:3 (5:11, 9:11, 8:11)
05-11-20†11:45Borodachev AlexanderKurishchenko Yuri0:3 (7:11, 8:11, 7:11)
05-11-20†11:50Kolesnikov ValeriyMartynyuk Andrey3:0 (12:10, 11:9, 11:9)
05-11-20†11:55Peretyatko AndreyIvchenko Kirill3:2 (6:11, 11:5, 6:11, 11:9, 11:8)
05-11-20†12:05Burdelnyy SergeyVasko Vitaly3:2 (11:5, 8:11, 6:11, 11:8, 12:10)
05-11-20†12:10Klimenko KonstantinYurenev Oleh3:0 (11:9, 11:6, 11:9)
05-11-20†12:15Karchevsky TimurRubtsov Eduard2:3 (9:11, 11:3, 11:7, 9:11, 7:11)
05-11-20†12:20Arevkin TimofeyZaporozhets Dmitriy3:2 (10:12, 11:4, 9:11, 11:6, 11:7)
05-11-20†12:25Ivchenko DenisEmelyanov Taras0:3 (7:11, 10:12, 9:11)
05-11-20†12:35Troyan AndreyBobkov Vladimir0:3 (5:11, 4:11, 7:11)
05-11-20†12:40Khairov DmitriyKononikhin Vladimir0:3 (10:12, 9:11, 13:15)
05-11-20†12:45Tkachev SergeyBabenko Pavel3:0 (11:8, 11:7, 11:6)
05-11-20†12:55Peretyatko AndreyLitvinov Vladislav0:3 (9:11, 7:11, 8:11)
05-11-20†13:05Burdelnyy SergeySmyk Vasily3:2 (11:8, 11:7, 8:11, 9:11, 11:8)
05-11-20†13:05Kolesnikov ValeriyZaporozhets Dmitriy3:2 (5:11, 14:12, 9:11, 11:5, 11:7)
05-11-20†13:10Klimenko KonstantinPechenyuk Valeriy3:1 (11:8, 11:4, 7:11, 11:8)
05-11-20†13:15Borodachev AlexanderKarchevsky Timur1:3 (6:11, 18:20, 12:10, 7:11)
05-11-20†13:25Derevinsky DmitryIvchenko Kirill2:3 (7:11, 11:6, 11:6, 7:11, 10:12)
05-11-20†13:35Blashkun AleksandrArevkin Timofey3:1 (6:11, 11:8, 11:5, 11:9)
05-11-20†13:35Leonenko AleksandrVasko Vitaly3:1 (9:11, 11:6, 11:8, 11:7)
05-11-20†13:40Semenets SergeyYurenev Oleh3:0 (12:10, 11:9, 11:8)
05-11-20†13:45Tkachev SergeyKurishchenko Yuri0:3 (7:11, 10:12, 9:11)
05-11-20†13:55Ivchenko DenisPeretyatko Andrey1:3 (6:11, 12:10, 7:11, 6:11)
05-11-20†14:05Troyan AndreyBurdelnyy Sergey2:3 (9:11, 11:4, 7:11, 11:3, 7:11)
05-11-20†14:10Khairov DmitriyKlimenko Konstantin2:3 (4:11, 8:11, 11:7, 11:2, 9:11)
05-11-20†14:15Rubtsov EduardBabenko Pavel3:1 (6:11, 11:9, 11:9, 12:10)
05-11-20†14:25Emelyanov TarasIvchenko Kirill3:0 (11:4, 11:8, 11:8)
05-11-20†14:40Kononikhin VladimirYurenev Oleh3:1 (11:7, 3:11, 11:8, 11:9)
05-11-20†14:45Borodachev AlexanderTkachev Sergey0:3 (4:11, 4:11, 5:11)
05-11-20†14:55Litvinov VladislavDerevinsky Dmitry1:3 (11:6, 5:11, 5:11, 8:11)
05-11-20†15:05Smyk VasilyLeonenko Aleksandr1:3 (5:11, 8:11, 11:9, 6:11)
05-11-20†15:10Pechenyuk ValeriySemenets Sergey2:3 (11:6, 11:8, 9:11, 9:11, 11:13)
05-11-20†15:15Karchevsky TimurBabenko Pavel3:2 (11:7, 5:11, 12:10, 6:11, 11:7)
05-11-20†15:20Levshin AnatoliyKlim Vladislav†cancelled
05-11-20†15:25Masko EvgeniyDukhovenko Alexander3:1 (5:11, 11:7, 11:7, 11:7)
05-11-20†15:35Gudushin IgorPereguda Oleg2:3 (7:11, 11:6, 11:8, 4:11, 4:11)
05-11-20†15:45Kurishchenko YuriRubtsov Eduard3:0 (11:9, 11:7, 14:12)
05-11-20†15:50Kornienko NikolaySkiba Alexander3:2 (6:11, 11:8, 11:9, 9:11, 11:9)
05-11-20†15:55Kirsanov KonstantinMalinka Roman0:3 (9:11, 6:11, 5:11)
05-11-20†16:05Podolian AndriyYatsenko Sergey1:3 (9:11, 11:8, 2:11, 8:11)
05-11-20†16:15Demchuk DmitriyMelashenko Aleksandr2:3 (11:8, 11:4, 9:11, 7:11, 7:11)
05-11-20†16:20Lukatskyi AndriyKlim Vladislav1:3 (11:6, 8:11, 5:11, 6:11)
05-11-20†16:25Moroz KonstantinDukhovenko Alexander1:3 (7:11, 5:11, 11:4, 10:12)
05-11-20†16:35Yagnitinskiy KonstantinPonomarenko Oleg2:3 (9:11, 5:11, 12:10, 11:6, 4:11)
05-11-20†16:40Varlamov OlegRumezhak Kirill1:3 (5:11, 8:11, 11:7, 8:11)
05-11-20†16:45Yushko RomanVasilchuk Pavel1:3 (11:6, 8:11, 10:12, 7:11)
05-11-20†16:55Masko EvgeniyKirsanov Konstantin3:1 (4:11, 11:8, 11:6, 11:9)
05-11-20†17:05Gudushin IgorYatsenko Sergey0:3 (5:11, 7:11, 9:11)
05-11-20†17:10Skripal IgorAliyev Anar3:0 (12:10, 11:8, 11:8)
05-11-20†17:15Vasyukov VladimirMelashenko Aleksandr3:0 (11:3, 11:6, 11:9)
05-11-20†17:20Lukatskyi AndriySkiba Alexander3:1 (11:8, 12:14, 11:9, 12:10)
05-11-20†17:25Moroz KonstantinMalinka Roman0:3 (8:11, 12:14, 6:11)
05-11-20†17:35Ponomarenko OlegPereguda Oleg0:3 (9:11, 6:11, 5:11)
05-11-20†17:40Syedin VladimirZaitsev Alexander3:1 (11:7, 11:9, 9:11, 11:9)
05-11-20†17:45Demchuk DmitriyYushko Roman3:1 (6:11, 11:9, 11:9, 12:10)
05-11-20†17:50Kornienko NikolayKlim Vladislav2:3 (11:4, 11:8, 7:11, 7:11, 5:11)
05-11-20†17:55Kirsanov KonstantinDukhovenko Alexander2:3 (13:11, 5:11, 11:6, 7:11, 2:11)
05-11-20†18:05Podolian AndriyYagnitinskiy Konstantin2:3 (11:6, 7:11, 8:11, 11:6, 6:11)
05-11-20†18:10Varlamov OlegAliyev Anar1:3 (4:11, 11:9, 6:11, 6:11)
05-11-20†18:15Vasyukov VladimirVasilchuk Pavel3:0 (11:8, 11:6, 11:3)
05-11-20†18:25Masko EvgeniyMalinka Roman2:3 (14:12, 9:11, 10:12, 12:10, 10:12)
05-11-20†18:35Gudushin IgorPonomarenko Oleg3:2 (6:11, 11:4, 7:11, 11:8, 11:5)
05-11-20†18:40Zaitsev AlexanderRumezhak Kirill3:1 (11:7, 12:10, 5:11, 11:8)
05-11-20†18:45Yushko RomanMelashenko Aleksandr2:3 (6:11, 9:11, 11:8, 11:4, 11:13)
05-11-20†18:50Lukatskyi AndriyKornienko Nikolay1:3 (11:6, 8:11, 11:13, 7:11)
05-11-20†18:55Moroz KonstantinKirsanov Konstantin3:1 (11:4, 7:11, 11:8, 11:8)
05-11-20†19:05Yagnitinskiy KonstantinYatsenko Sergey0:3 (10:12, 10:12, 7:11)
05-11-20†19:10Skripal IgorSyedin Vladimir3:2 (11:9, 12:10, 7:11, 7:11, 11:8)
05-11-20†19:15Demchuk DmitriyVasilchuk Pavel3:0 (11:8, 11:7, 11:6)
05-11-20†19:20Skiba AlexanderKlim Vladislav1:3 (11:9, 5:11, 5:11, 8:11)
05-11-20†19:25Malinka RomanDukhovenko Alexander3:0 (11:3, 11:5, 11:5)
05-11-20†19:35Podolian AndriyPereguda Oleg1:3 (7:11, 6:11, 11:7, 8:11)
05-11-20†19:40Varlamov OlegZaitsev Alexander1:3 (3:11, 8:11, 11:9, 2:11)
05-11-20†19:45Vasyukov VladimirYushko Roman1:3 (9:11, 14:12, 5:11, 9:11)
05-11-20†19:55Moroz KonstantinMasko Evgeniy0:3 (7:11, 5:11, 9:11)
05-11-20†20:05Gudushin IgorYagnitinskiy Konstantin3:0 (12:10, 11:6, 11:6)
05-11-20†20:10Syedin VladimirAliyev Anar2:3 (5:11, 8:11, 13:11, 11:2, 9:11)
05-11-20†20:15Vasilchuk PavelMelashenko Aleksandr3:0 (11:8, 11:8, 11:7)
05-11-20†20:30Lukatskyi AndriySkiba Alexander3:2 (8:11, 11:8, 11:7, 7:11, 11:3)
05-11-20†20:35Dukhovenko AlexanderMoroz Konstantin3:1 (13:11, 11:3, 8:11, 13:11)
05-11-20†20:35Podolian AndriyPonomarenko Oleg3:1 (11:5, 11:8, 5:11, 11:6)
05-11-20†20:40Skripal IgorRumezhak Kirill3:1 (11:6, 11:6, 9:11, 11:3)
05-11-20†20:45Vasyukov VladimirDemchuk Dmitriy3:1 (11:4, 8:11, 11:5, 11:7)
05-11-20†21:00Klim VladislavKornienko Nikolay1:3 (11:8, 4:11, 10:12, 8:11)
05-11-20†21:05Malinka RomanMasko Evgeniy1:3 (10:12, 5:11, 15:13, 9:11)
05-11-20†21:05Yatsenko SergeyPereguda Oleg3:0 (11:7, 11:3, 11:8)
05-11-20†21:10Varlamov OlegSyedin Vladimir3:2 (11:9, 11:8, 6:11, 4:11, 11:3)
05-11-20†21:20Vasilchuk PavelMelashenko Aleksandr3:1 (11:7, 9:11, 11:7, 11:9)
05-11-20†21:35Gudushin IgorPodolian Andriy1:3 (10:12, 7:11, 11:5, 10:12)
05-11-20†21:40Skripal IgorZaitsev Alexander0:3 (8:11, 9:11, 11:13)
05-11-20†22:05Yagnitinskiy KonstantinPereguda Oleg0:3 (7:11, 9:11, 6:11)
05-11-20†22:10Aliyev AnarRumezhak Kirill1:3 (5:11, 2:11, 12:10, 5:11)
05-11-20†22:35Ponomarenko OlegYatsenko Sergey0:3 (9:11, 6:11, 6:11)
05-11-20†22:40Varlamov OlegSkripal Igor3:1 (11:6, 11:6, 3:11, 11:8)
05-11-20†23:10Syedin VladimirRumezhak Kirill0:3 (7:11, 10:12, 2:11)
05-11-20†23:40Zaitsev AlexanderAliyev Anar3:2 (11:13, 11:9, 8:11, 11:5, 11:8)
†Table tennis. Men. TT-Cup
05-11-20†00:00Kuznetsov IgorTyutyunnik Alexey0:3 (9:11, 7:11, 8:11)
05-11-20†00:35Pugach ProkhorKuznetsov Igor1:3 (11:6, 0:11, 5:11, 9:11)
05-11-20†07:50Arzanov DmitriyKolos Maxim1:3 (8:11, 8:11, 11:2, 5:11)
05-11-20†08:25Egorov KirillKrishtal Dmitriy3:0 (11:8, 13:11, 11:7)
05-11-20†08:40Chyzh PavloKotov Viktor3:0 (11:8, 11:5, 11:8)
05-11-20†08:45Shevtsov YuriyBobrov Anton3:2 (7:11, 11:7, 3:11, 11:7, 11:4)
05-11-20†08:50Kovalchuk NazarVerbyaniy Vasily1:3 (11:8, 2:11, 11:13, 4:11)
05-11-20†08:55Kolesnik PetrReva Anatoliy3:1 (11:5, 8:11, 11:4, 11:9)
05-11-20†09:00Zaitsev AndreyKovalenko Vyacheslav3:0 (11:9, 11:9, 11:5)
05-11-20†09:15Malashevskiy VladimirShevchuk Oleg3:1 (11:4, 11:4, 9:11, 11:8)
05-11-20†09:20Miroshnichenko VadimTorrisi Thomas1:3 (12:10, 7:11, 11:13, 4:11)
05-11-20†09:25Danilyuk NazarKushnir Vasily3:2 (12:10, 8:11, 7:11, 11:9, 11:5)
05-11-20†09:30Cherednichenko PavelStasevsky Oleg2:3 (9:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:9, 10:12)
05-11-20†09:35Arzanov DmitriyKrishtal Dmitriy2:3 (5:11, 11:8, 11:6, 7:11, 8:11)
05-11-20†09:50Kotov ViktorKrivoy Ivan0:3 (7:11, 11:13, 9:11)
05-11-20†09:55Gladun ValeryBobrov Anton1:3 (12:14, 11:9, 3:11, 7:11)
05-11-20†10:00Oleskevych OleksandrVerbyaniy Vasily1:3 (5:11, 11:4, 9:11, 6:11)
05-11-20†10:05Fomin AlexanderReva Anatoliy3:0 (11:5, 11:5, 11:4)
05-11-20†10:10Kovalenko VyacheslavKolos Maxim2:3 (8:11, 5:11, 11:4, 11:7, 10:12)
05-11-20†10:25Chyzh PavloMalashevskiy Vladimir2:3 (11:7, 10:12, 11:9, 4:11, 6:11)
05-11-20†10:30Shevtsov YuriyMiroshnichenko Vadim1:3 (5:11, 11:8, 8:11, 8:11)
05-11-20†10:35Kovalchuk NazarDanilyuk Nazar3:2 (6:11, 11:4, 9:11, 11:4, 11:6)
05-11-20†10:35Kovalchuk OlegDanilyuk Nazar3:2 (6:11, 11:4, 9:11, 11:4, 11:6)
05-11-20†10:40Kolesnik PetrCherednichenko Pavel2:3 (10:12, 11:9, 12:14, 11:7, 9:11)
05-11-20†10:45Egorov KirillZaitsev Andrey3:2 (6:11, 11:7, 5:11, 11:9, 11:6)
05-11-20†11:00Krivoy IvanShevchuk Oleg3:2 (9:11, 11:9, 11:5, 9:11, 11:5)
05-11-20†11:05Gladun ValeryTorrisi Thomas2:3 (12:10, 9:11, 4:11, 11:6, 7:11)
05-11-20†11:10Oleskevych OleksandrKushnir Vasily0:3 (1:11, 6:11, 4:11)
05-11-20†11:15Fomin AlexanderStasevsky Oleg2:3 (11:8, 4:11, 10:12, 11:6, 8:11)
05-11-20†11:20Arzanov DmitriyKovalenko Vyacheslav0:3 (8:11, 12:14, 6:11)
05-11-20†11:35Kotov ViktorMalashevskiy Vladimir0:3 (7:11, 5:11, 4:11)
05-11-20†11:40Miroshnichenko VadimBobrov Anton1:3 (9:11, 11:2, 7:11, 9:11)
05-11-20†11:45Danilyuk NazarVerbyaniy Vasily2:3 (10:12, 10:12, 11:8, 12:10, 8:11)
05-11-20†11:50Reva AnatoliyCherednichenko Pavel0:3 (6:11, 4:11, 5:11)
05-11-20†11:55Zaitsev AndreyKrishtal Dmitriy3:2 (11:4, 4:11, 11:6, 6:11, 11:9)
05-11-20†12:05Nesterenko ArtemRiabov Volodymyr3:1 (16:14, 6:11, 11:4, 11:9)
05-11-20†12:10Malashevskiy VladimirKrivoy Ivan3:0 (11:9, 11:8, 11:6)
05-11-20†12:15Gladun ValeryMiroshnichenko Vadim2:3 (11:5, 8:11, 8:11, 14:12, 9:11)
05-11-20†12:20Oleskevych OleksandrDanilyuk Nazar0:3 (9:11, 9:11, 5:11)
05-11-20†12:25Stasevsky OlegKolesnik Petr1:3 (4:11, 5:11, 11:8, 8:11)
05-11-20†12:30Egorov KirillKolos Maxim3:2 (9:11, 11:9, 10:12, 11:4, 11:6)
05-11-20†12:40Goloborodko EvgeniyPaukov Vadim1:3 (8:11, 8:11, 11:8, 8:11)
05-11-20†12:45Shevchuk OlegChyzh Pavlo1:3 (11:9, 4:11, 9:11, 6:11)
05-11-20†12:50Shevtsov YuriyTorrisi Thomas3:2 (6:11, 11:8, 11:6, 11:13, 11:5)
05-11-20†12:55Kovalchuk NazarKushnir Vasily3:0 (15:13, 11:9, 13:11)
05-11-20†13:00Fomin AlexanderCherednichenko Pavel2:3 (11:7, 6:11, 9:11, 11:9, 5:11)
05-11-20†13:05Arzanov DmitriyZaitsev Andrey3:1 (3:11, 11:8, 11:6, 11:6)
05-11-20†13:15Nesterenko ArtemPaukov Vadim1:3 (5:11, 4:11, 11:9, 4:11)
05-11-20†13:20Krivoy IvanChyzh Pavlo2:3 (9:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:6, 9:11)
05-11-20†13:25Gladun ValeryShevtsov Yuriy1:3 (8:11, 3:11, 11:8, 8:11)
05-11-20†13:30Oleskevych OleksandrKovalchuk Nazar2:3 (6:11, 11:4, 11:13, 11:8, 5:11)
05-11-20†13:35Stasevsky OlegReva Anatoliy3:0 (11:7, 11:9, 11:4)
05-11-20†13:40Egorov KirillKovalenko Vyacheslav3:2 (3:11, 11:8, 10:12, 11:9, 11:8)
05-11-20†13:50Goloborodko EvgeniyRiabov Volodymyr3:1 (13:11, 11:7, 9:11, 11:8)
05-11-20†13:55Shevchuk OlegKotov Viktor1:3 (7:11, 12:14, 11:9, 11:13)
05-11-20†14:00Torrisi ThomasBobrov Anton3:2 (16:18, 4:11, 11:4, 19:17, 11:9)
05-11-20†14:05Kushnir VasilyVerbyaniy Vasily3:2 (11:8, 8:11, 11:7, 11:13, 12:10)
05-11-20†14:10Fomin AlexanderKolesnik Petr2:3 (10:12, 11:7, 8:11, 11:6, 4:11)
05-11-20†14:15Krishtal DmitriyKolos Maxim1:3 (11:9, 5:11, 5:11, 6:11)
05-11-20†14:25Nesterenko ArtemGoloborodko Evgeniy1:3 (5:11, 4:11, 11:7, 7:11)
05-11-20†14:30Krivoy IvanKotov Viktor3:1 (11:5, 8:11, 14:12, 11:8)
05-11-20†14:35Bobrov AntonMiroshnichenko Vadim3:1 (11:7, 11:6, 6:11, 16:14)
05-11-20†14:45Fomin AlexanderStasevsky Oleg0:3 (7:11, 5:11, 7:11)
05-11-20†14:50Arzanov DmitriyEgorov Kirill3:2 (4:11, 11:9, 11:6, 9:11, 11:2)
05-11-20†15:00Malashevskiy VladimirChyzh Pavlo3:0 (11:7, 11:9, 11:9)
05-11-20†15:00Paukov VadimRiabov Volodymyr1:3 (5:11, 13:11, 8:11, 5:11)
05-11-20†15:10Shevtsov YuriyTorrisi Thomas2:3 (5:11, 8:11, 11:7, 11:5, 10:12)
05-11-20†15:15Kovalchuk NazarVerbyaniy Vasily3:1 (6:11, 11:3, 12:10, 11:9)
05-11-20†15:20Kolesnik PetrCherednichenko Pavel3:1 (3:11, 11:8, 11:4, 11:8)
05-11-20†15:25Zaitsev AndreyKolos Maxim3:2 (11:7, 5:11, 11:9, 8:11, 12:10)
05-11-20†15:35Goloborodko EvgeniyNesterenko Artem3:1 (11:2, 7:11, 11:5, 11:8)
05-11-20†15:50Tkachuk AlekseyPidleteychuk Petr2:3 (5:11, 11:9, 13:11, 10:12, 11:13)
05-11-20†16:00Kovalenko VyacheslavKrishtal Dmitriy3:1 (11:2, 11:6, 11:13, 11:5)
05-11-20†16:10Paukov VadimRiabov Volodymyr2:3 (9:11, 11:5, 11:8, 7:11, 3:11)
05-11-20†16:15Kovalchuk NazarVerbyaniy Vasily3:1 (6:11, 11:3, 12:10, 11:9)
05-11-20†16:15Tuchkevich VladimirLugovskiy Sergey3:2 (5:11, 4:11, 11:3, 12:10, 11:7)
05-11-20†16:25Maximiv SergeyVakarash Roman3:2 (11:8, 9:11, 12:10, 6:11, 12:10)
05-11-20†16:35Kovalev AlexanderIvanov Ruslan0:3 (11:13, 10:12, 8:11)
05-11-20†16:45Goloborodko EvgeniyRiabov Volodymyr3:1 (11:6, 5:11, 14:12, 11:7)
05-11-20†16:50Kuharchuk AleksandrVatsin Igor3:0 (11:9, 11:3, 12:10)
05-11-20†17:00Piskorskiy IgorPidleteychuk Petr0:3 (9:11, 6:11, 11:13)
05-11-20†17:10Shkurupiy AlexanderSkachenko Sergey3:1 (11:7, 11:9, 11:13, 11:5)
05-11-20†17:20Paukov VadimNesterenko Artem3:0 (11:3, 13:11, 11:8)
05-11-20†17:25Lugovskiy SergeyTsyhotskiy Andrey3:0 (11:5, 13:11, 11:4)
05-11-20†17:35Tkachuk AlekseyMaximiv Sergey3:1 (11:2, 4:11, 11:9, 11:7)
05-11-20†17:45Ponomarenko SergeyIvanov Ruslan0:3 (6:11, 8:11, 4:11)
05-11-20†18:00Tuchkevich VladimirKuharchuk Aleksandr3:1 (11:6, 11:6, 7:11, 11:8)
05-11-20†18:10Piskorskiy IgorVakarash Roman3:1 (13:11, 9:11, 11:4, 14:12)
05-11-20†18:20Kovalev AlexanderShkurupiy Alexander2:3 (9:11, 11:7, 9:11, 11:9, 6:11)
05-11-20†18:30Riabov VolodymyrNesterenko Artem2:3 (11:7, 9:11, 7:11, 12:10, 9:11)
05-11-20†18:35Tsyhotskiy AndreyVatsin Igor3:0 (11:7, 13:11, 11:8)
05-11-20†18:45Maximiv SergeyPidleteychuk Petr2:3 (5:11, 8:11, 11:5, 11:6, 9:11)
05-11-20†18:55Ponomarenko SergeySkachenko Sergey3:1 (11:7, 12:10, 7:11, 11:7)
05-11-20†19:10Lugovskiy SergeyKuharchuk Aleksandr3:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:6)
05-11-20†19:20Piskorskiy IgorMaximiv Sergey2:3 (8:11, 11:9, 11:8, 7:11, 7:11)
05-11-20†19:30Shkurupiy AlexanderIvanov Ruslan2:3 (11:13, 11:9, 9:11, 11:8, 11:13)
05-11-20†19:45Kuharchuk AleksandrTsyhotskiy Andrey3:2 (11:5, 13:15, 15:17, 13:11, 11:9)
05-11-20†19:55Tkachuk AlekseyVakarash Roman2:3 (11:13, 6:11, 15:13, 11:9, 10:12)
05-11-20†20:05Ponomarenko SergeyShkurupiy Alexander1:3 (13:15, 11:6, 8:11, 8:11)
05-11-20†20:20Vatsin IgorTuchkevich Vladimir2:3 (5:11, 11:4, 11:8, 4:11, 3:11)
05-11-20†20:30Piskorskiy IgorTkachuk Aleksey0:3 (9:11, 11:13, 4:11)
05-11-20†20:45Kovalev AlexanderSkachenko Sergey3:2 (12:10, 9:11, 6:11, 11:6, 11:5)
05-11-20†20:55Tsyhotskiy AndreyTuchkevich Vladimir3:1 (11:8, 15:13, 9:11, 11:6)
05-11-20†21:05Vakarash RomanPidleteychuk Petr1:3 (12:10, 5:11, 9:11, 10:12)
05-11-20†21:15Ponomarenko SergeyKovalev Alexander1:3 (12:14, 7:11, 11:4, 9:11)
05-11-20†21:30Vatsin IgorLugovskiy Sergey0:3 (6:11, 4:11, 9:11)
05-11-20†21:40Maximiv SergeyPiskorskiy Igor3:1 (6:11, 11:7, 11:8, 14:12)
05-11-20†21:50Skachenko SergeyIvanov Ruslan2:3 (6:11, 11:7, 12:10, 7:11, 8:11)
05-11-20†22:05Kuharchuk AleksandrTsyhotskiy Andrey1:3 (11:5, 5:11, 9:11, 8:11)
05-11-20†22:25Kovalev AlexanderPonomarenko Sergey0:3 (9:11, 7:11, 7:11)
05-11-20†22:40Tuchkevich VladimirLugovskiy Sergey0:3 (8:11, 5:11, 9:11)
05-11-20†23:00Ivanov RuslanShkurupiy Alexander3:2 (11:9, 9:11, 11:5, 15:17, 11:6)
05-11-20†23:35Kubrak SergeyDerevyanko Artem3:1 (6:11, 11:7, 11:9, 12:10)
†Table tennis. Men. Win Cup
05-10-20†23:45Gavrilov YuriHahamidi Pavel1:3 (6:11, 11:8, 6:11, 9:11, 0:0)
05-10-20†23:45Kobets VitaliyYushko Roman3:2 (11:5, 11:9, 4:11, 4:11, 11:4)
05-11-20†00:20Vakhrushev VictorGavrilov Yuri3:2 (10:12, 11:7, 11:3, 3:11, 11:9)
05-11-20†00:20Gnoevoy KirillKobets Vitaliy2:3 (9:11, 11:9, 4:11, 11:9, 3:11)
05-11-20†00:55Kosarev SemyonHahamidi Pavel1:3 (15:17, 13:11, 6:11, 8:11, 0:0)
05-11-20†00:55Sokoltsov YevgeniyYushko Roman3:2 (11:9, 5:11, 8:11, 11:8, 11:7)
05-11-20†01:30Hahamidi PavelVakhrushev Victor3:2 (11:7, 13:11, 7:11, 3:11, 11:9)
05-11-20†01:30Yushko RomanGnoevoy Kirill3:1 (14:12, 8:11, 11:8, 11:6, 0:0)
05-11-20†02:05Kosarev SemyonGavrilov Yuri1:3 (11:7, 8:11, 7:11, 12:14, 0:0)
05-11-20†02:05Sokoltsov YevgeniyKobets Vitaliy1:3 (6:11, 11:4, 8:11, 9:11, 0:0)
05-11-20†02:40Kosarev SemyonVakhrushev Victor3:2 (5:11, 11:5, 8:11, 11:3, 11:8)
05-11-20†02:40Sokoltsov YevgeniyGnoevoy Kirill2:3 (11:6, 9:11, 5:11, 14:12, 10:12)
05-11-20†03:15Hahamidi PavelGavrilov Yuri0:3 (7:11, 9:11, 6:11, 0:0)
05-11-20†03:15Yushko RomanKobets Vitaliy3:0 (11:7, 11:3, 11:9, 0:0)
05-11-20†03:50Gavrilov YuriVakhrushev Victor3:2 (11:6, 6:11, 7:11, 11:7, 11:8)
05-11-20†03:50Kobets VitaliyGnoevoy Kirill2:3 (6:11, 11:4, 11:1, 8:11, 7:11)
05-11-20†04:25Hahamidi PavelKosarev Semyon2:3 (11:7, 11:4, 8:11, 8:11, 6:11)
05-11-20†04:25Yushko RomanSokoltsov Yevgeniy3:0 (11:4, 11:7, 11:5, 0:0)
05-11-20†08:00Kovalchuk AleksandrMakarov Vitaliy3:2 (11:5, 6:11, 11:13, 11:8, 11:3)
05-11-20†08:00Plyushch PavelGorelov Vladislav3:1 (5:11, 11:8, 11:8, 11:9)
05-11-20†08:30Bonishchuk TarasKireev Sergey3:0 (11:8, 11:2, 11:5, 0:0)
05-11-20†08:30Elkhov ArturNovikov Yuriy2:3 (11:9, 7:11, 11:4, 2:11, 10:12)
05-11-20†08:30Zharko IgorDyakov Vladimir1:3 (3:11, 4:11, 13:11, 11:13, 0:0)
05-11-20†08:30Kutny IlyaGrishchenko Alexandr2:3 (5:11, 12:10, 11:5, 8:11, 14:16)
05-11-20†09:00Kievskiy YuriyBoychuk Vladimir3:2 (4:11, 11:1, 11:9, 5:11, 11:9)
05-11-20†09:00Kovalchuk AleksandrGrishchenko Alexandr3:2 (12:10, 12:14, 11:9, 8:11, 11:6)
05-11-20†09:00Nemchenko DenisKovalenko Sergey3:1 (11:8, 8:11, 13:11, 11:5, 0:0)
05-11-20†09:00Plyushch PavelKireev Sergey2:3 (9:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:8, 4:11)
05-11-20†09:30Elkhov ArturKovalenko Sergey3:1 (12:10, 11:9, 3:11, 11:4, 0:0)
05-11-20†09:30Zharko IgorBoychuk Vladimir1:3 (9:11, 11:5, 8:11, 10:12, 0:0)
05-11-20†09:30Kutny IlyaMakarov Vitaliy3:1 (11:4, 6:11, 11:6, 11:3, 0:0)
05-11-20†10:00Kievskiy YuriyDyakov Vladimir2:3 (7:11, 11:6, 11:7, 6:11, 9:11)
05-11-20†10:00Kovalchuk AleksandrKutny Ilya2:3 (5:11, 9:11, 11:7, 11:8, 11:13)
05-11-20†10:00Nemchenko DenisNovikov Yuriy3:0 (18:16, 11:1, 12:10, 0:0)
05-11-20†10:00Plyushch PavelBonishchuk Taras3:1 (11:8, 11:9, 7:11, 11:4, 0:0)
05-11-20†10:30Grishchenko AlexandrMakarov Vitaliy1:3 (8:11, 9:11, 11:8, 4:11, 0:0)
05-11-20†10:30Elkhov ArturNemchenko Denis3:2 (5:11, 11:9, 11:6, 8:11, 11:8)
05-11-20†10:30Zharko IgorKievskiy Yuriy0:3 (8:11, 10:12, 12:14, 0:0)
05-11-20†11:00Boychuk VladimirDyakov Vladimir3:1 (6:11, 11:8, 11:8, 11:9, 0:0)
05-11-20†11:00Gorelov VladislavPlyushch Pavel2:3 (11:7, 11:9, 6:11, 6:11, 10:12)
05-11-20†11:00Kovalenko SergeyNovikov Yuriy2:3 (11:7, 5:11, 11:9, 10:12, 7:11)
05-11-20†11:00Makarov VitaliyKovalchuk Aleksandr3:2 (11:9, 2:11, 7:11, 11:8, 11:4)
05-11-20†11:30Grishchenko AlexandrKutny Ilya3:1 (13:15, 14:12, 11:9, 11:7, 0:0)
05-11-20†11:30Dyakov VladimirZharko Igor3:2 (10:12, 11:8, 6:11, 11:8, 11:5)
05-11-20†11:30Kireev SergeyBonishchuk Taras3:1 (7:11, 15:13, 11:9, 11:9, 0:0)
05-11-20†11:30Novikov YuriyElkhov Artur1:3 (11:9, 9:11, 6:11, 8:11, 0:0)
05-11-20†12:00Boychuk VladimirKievskiy Yuriy0:3 (6:11, 8:11, 7:11, 0:0)
05-11-20†12:00Grishchenko AlexandrKovalchuk Aleksandr3:2 (11:8, 11:8, 8:11, 5:11, 11:8)
05-11-20†12:00Kireev SergeyPlyushch Pavel3:0 (11:9, 11:8, 15:13, 0:0)
05-11-20†12:00Kovalenko SergeyNemchenko Denis1:3 (10:12, 9:11, 14:12, 6:11, 0:0)
05-11-20†12:30Boychuk VladimirZharko Igor2:3 (11:9, 10:12, 13:11, 9:11, 11:13)
05-11-20†12:30Kovalenko SergeyElkhov Artur3:0 (11:5, 11:5, 11:8, 0:0)
05-11-20†12:30Makarov VitaliyKutny Ilya2:3 (6:11, 11:8, 11:6, 6:11, 4:11)
05-11-20†13:00Bonishchuk TarasPlyushch Pavel3:1 (7:11, 11:5, 11:7, 14:12, 0:0)
05-11-20†13:00Dyakov VladimirKievskiy Yuriy2:3 (5:11, 12:10, 14:12, 3:11, 3:11)
05-11-20†13:00Kutny IlyaKovalchuk Aleksandr1:3 (10:12, 11:5, 5:11, 7:11, 0:0)
05-11-20†13:00Novikov YuriyNemchenko Denis0:3 (4:11, 11:13, 4:11, 0:0)
05-11-20†13:30Kievskiy YuriyZharko Igor1:3 (10:12, 11:6, 9:11, 11:13, 0:0)
05-11-20†13:30Makarov VitaliyGrishchenko Alexandr3:0 (11:4, 11:5, 11:6, 0:0)
05-11-20†13:30Nemchenko DenisElkhov Artur3:2 (4:11, 10:12, 12:10, 16:14, 11:7)
05-11-20†14:00Dyakov VladimirBoychuk Vladimir3:2 (10:12, 11:4, 7:11, 12:10, 11:9)
05-11-20†14:00Novikov YuriyKovalenko Sergey3:0 (11:8, 11:4, 11:7, 0:0)
05-11-20†14:30Lyushnya AlexandrKosarev Semyon3:1 (11:3, 11:8, 8:11, 11:9, 0:0)
05-11-20†14:30Khorolsky VitalyVakhrushev Victor3:1 (11:7, 8:11, 11:7, 18:16, 0:0)
05-11-20†14:50Gedz ValentinTreshchov Evheniy3:1 (11:9, 11:13, 11:8, 11:3, 0:0)
05-11-20†14:50Deynega KirillDeinega Maxim2:3 (7:11, 6:11, 11:9, 13:11, 6:11)
05-11-20†15:00Solovey VitaliyGavrilov Yuri2:3 (7:11, 4:11, 11:5, 12:10, 9:11)
05-11-20†15:00Hahamidi PavelLebedev Denis3:2 (11:9, 8:11, 6:11, 16:14, 11:7)
05-11-20†15:25Andreev OlegRafikov Rafael3:1 (11:9, 6:11, 11:3, 11:3, 0:0)
05-11-20†15:25Ermolaev AleksandrVavrenyuk Sergey3:2 (11:9, 4:11, 5:11, 11:8, 11:5)
05-11-20†15:30Vakhrushev VictorLebedev Denis3:2 (11:9, 13:15, 6:11, 13:11, 11:1)
05-11-20†15:30Gavrilov YuriHahamidi Pavel3:2 (11:8, 1:11, 7:11, 13:11, 11:4)
05-11-20†16:00Gedz ValentinRafikov Rafael1:3 (6:11, 11:8, 5:11, 8:11, 0:0)
05-11-20†16:00Deynega KirillVavrenyuk Sergey1:3 (11:7, 3:11, 3:11, 9:11, 0:0)
05-11-20†16:00Kosarev SemyonSolovey Vitaliy1:3 (7:11, 11:5, 6:11, 4:11, 0:0)
05-11-20†16:00Khorolsky VitalyLyushnya Alexandr3:0 (11:8, 11:3, 11:8, 0:0)
05-11-20†16:30Lyushnya AlexandrVakhrushev Victor3:1 (11:7, 8:11, 11:4, 11:2, 0:0)
05-11-20†16:30Solovey VitaliyKhorolsky Vitaly2:3 (9:11, 11:9, 11:3, 8:11, 8:11)
05-11-20†16:35Andreev OlegTreshchov Evheniy2:3 (12:14, 11:8, 8:11, 11:8, 7:11)
05-11-20†16:35Ermolaev AleksandrDeinega Maxim3:2 (11:8, 7:11, 11:7, 9:11, 11:9)
05-11-20†17:00Lebedev DenisGavrilov Yuri3:0 (11:9, 11:9, 11:8, 0:0)
05-11-20†17:00Hahamidi PavelKosarev Semyon2:3 (11:3, 11:9, 9:11, 10:12, 9:11)
05-11-20†17:10Gedz ValentinAndreev Oleg2:3 (11:6, 18:20, 12:10, 6:11, 5:11)
05-11-20†17:10Deynega KirillErmolaev Aleksandr3:2 (12:10, 3:11, 10:12, 11:9, 11:8)
05-11-20†17:30Vakhrushev VictorGavrilov Yuri3:1 (11:8, 4:11, 11:8, 11:7, 0:0)
05-11-20†17:30Kosarev SemyonLebedev Denis3:2 (11:8, 11:6, 8:11, 6:11, 11:7)
05-11-20†17:45Vavrenyuk SergeyDeinega Maxim2:3 (6:11, 11:6, 9:11, 11:9, 8:11)
05-11-20†17:45Rafikov RafaelTreshchov Evheniy2:3 (11:8, 13:11, 5:11, 8:11, 9:11)
05-11-20†18:00Lyushnya AlexandrSolovey Vitaliy3:1 (11:2, 9:11, 11:8, 11:7, 0:0)
05-11-20†18:00Khorolsky VitalyHahamidi Pavel3:0 (11:1, 11:4, 11:8, 0:0)
05-11-20†18:20Deinega MaximDeynega Kirill1:3 (15:13, 11:13, 8:11, 4:11, 0:0)
05-11-20†18:20Treshchov EvheniyGedz Valentin3:2 (11:3, 9:11, 9:11, 11:9, 11:7)
05-11-20†18:30Solovey VitaliyVakhrushev Victor3:1 (11:7, 11:6, 8:11, 12:10, 0:0)
05-11-20†18:30Hahamidi PavelLyushnya Alexandr0:3 (2:11, 4:11, 7:11, 0:0)
05-11-20†18:55Vavrenyuk SergeyErmolaev Aleksandr2:3 (12:10, 6:11, 1:11, 11:9, 7:11)
05-11-20†18:55Rafikov RafaelAndreev Oleg1:3 (5:11, 6:11, 11:6, 5:11, 0:0)
05-11-20†19:00Gavrilov YuriKosarev Semyon3:2 (12:10, 11:6, 9:11, 6:11, 12:10)
05-11-20†19:00Lebedev DenisKhorolsky Vitaly2:3 (10:12, 15:13, 11:9, 7:11, 9:11)
05-11-20†19:30Vavrenyuk SergeyDeynega Kirill0:3 (7:11, 8:11, 10:12, 0:0)
05-11-20†19:30Vakhrushev VictorKosarev Semyon1:3 (12:14, 14:12, 10:12, 9:11, 0:0)
05-11-20†19:30Rafikov RafaelGedz Valentin2:3 (6:11, 11:6, 12:10, 7:11, 7:11)
05-11-20†19:30Khorolsky VitalyGavrilov Yuri3:1 (12:10, 11:9, 6:11, 16:14, 0:0)
05-11-20†20:00Lyushnya AlexandrLebedev Denis3:1 (9:11, 11:7, 11:7, 11:6, 0:0)
05-11-20†20:00Solovey VitaliyHahamidi Pavel3:1 (8:11, 11:4, 11:7, 11:7, 0:0)
05-11-20†20:05Deinega MaximErmolaev Aleksandr1:3 (5:11, 11:9, 8:11, 6:11, 0:0)
05-11-20†20:05Treshchov EvheniyAndreev Oleg2:3 (11:9, 10:12, 11:9, 11:13, 6:11)
05-11-20†20:30Lebedev DenisSolovey Vitaliy2:3 (11:7, 7:11, 5:11, 11:9, 6:11)
05-11-20†20:30Hahamidi PavelVakhrushev Victor0:3 (6:11, 5:11, 1:11, 0:0)
05-11-20†20:40Andreev OlegGedz Valentin0:3 (10:12, 7:11, 9:11, 0:0)
05-11-20†20:40Ermolaev AleksandrDeynega Kirill3:0 (12:10, 11:3, 11:8, 0:0)
05-11-20†21:00Gavrilov YuriLyushnya Alexandr0:3 (5:11, 8:11, 7:11, 0:0)
05-11-20†21:00Kosarev SemyonKhorolsky Vitaly1:3 (11:8, 6:11, 7:11, 4:11, 0:0)
05-11-20†21:15Deinega MaximVavrenyuk Sergey3:0 (11:3, 12:10, 11:2, 0:0)
05-11-20†21:15Treshchov EvheniyRafikov Rafael3:2 (7:11, 12:10, 12:10, 2:11, 11:3)
05-11-20†22:00Kanunnikov IlyaRatushniak Vladyslav1:3 (9:11, 11:4, 10:12, 5:11, 0:0)
05-11-20†22:35Mosyuk MikhailDyachenko Vyacheslav2:3 (9:11, 11:6, 11:4, 7:11, 7:11)
05-11-20†23:10Kanunnikov IlyaDyachenko Vyacheslav1:3 (9:11, 9:11, 11:9, 7:11, 0:0)
05-11-20†23:45Mosyuk MikhailRatushniak Vladyslav3:1 (8:11, 11:6, 11:5, 13:11, 0:0)
†Table tennis. Men. Liga Pro
05-11-20†00:00Abramov KirillShirokov Vladimir1:3 (11:6, 1:11, 6:11, 4:11)
05-11-20†00:00Glazun EvgenySmirnov Igor3:2 (11:6, 7:11, 11:5, 9:11, 12:10)
05-11-20†00:00Kutuzov OlegSuntsov Artem1:3 (7:11, 6:11, 11:9, 14:16)
05-11-20†00:30Vakar SergeyVolkov Aleksandr3:2 (5:11, 11:7, 12:10, 6:11, 11:8)
05-11-20†00:30Menshikov AndreyKuzmin Sergey0:3 (12:14, 6:11, 9:11)
05-11-20†00:30Merzlikin DmitryPetrov Vladimir2:3 (11:7, 13:15, 8:11, 11:8, 10:12)
05-11-20†01:00Volkov AleksandrSmirnov Igor1:3 (12:14, 11:4, 8:11, 2:11)
05-11-20†01:00Kuzmin SergeySuntsov Artem3:0 (11:8, 11:6, 11:4)
05-11-20†01:00Petrov VladimirShirokov Vladimir2:3 (10:12, 12:10, 8:11, 11:8, 8:11)
05-11-20†01:30Abramov KirillMerzlikin Dmitry0:3 (6:11, 8:11, 9:11)
05-11-20†01:30Glazun EvgenyVakar Sergey3:1 (11:5, 11:6, 7:11, 11:3)
05-11-20†01:30Kutuzov OlegMenshikov Andrey0:3 (9:11, 7:11, 5:11)
05-11-20†02:00Volkov AleksandrSmirnov Igor1:3 (10:12, 11:3, 9:11, 7:11)
05-11-20†02:00Menshikov AndreyKutuzov Oleg1:3 (9:11, 8:11, 11:9, 8:11)
05-11-20†02:00Petrov VladimirAbramov Kirill3:1 (11:5, 11:5, 4:11, 11:5)
05-11-20†02:30Glazun EvgenyVakar Sergey3:1 (11:9, 11:9, 5:11, 11:8)
05-11-20†02:30Kuzmin SergeySuntsov Artem2:3 (11:8, 10:12, 11:5, 3:11, 8:11)
05-11-20†02:30Merzlikin DmitryShirokov Vladimir0:3 (15:17, 3:11, 6:11)
05-11-20†07:00Andreyev DanilaHudayberdiev Jasur3:1 (7:11, 13:11, 13:11, 11:8)
05-11-20†07:00Vahnin GeorgiyHudayberdiev Jasur3:1 (7:11, 13:11, 13:11, 11:8)
05-11-20†07:00Gribkov AlexandrNikiforov Oleg3:2 (11:6, 6:11, 15:13, 10:12, 11:3)
05-11-20†07:00Sadkov AndreyBasmanov Dmitriy3:2 (10:12, 9:11, 11:9, 11:5, 11:6)
05-11-20†07:30Zhulyabin VladimirPandur Ivan3:0 (11:5, 11:5, 11:2)
05-11-20†07:30Kolesnikov DmitriyIvanov Viktor3:1 (11:9, 8:11, 11:7, 11:3)
05-11-20†07:30Frolov AleksandrRakhmanov Viktor2:3 (9:11, 4:11, 11:5, 11:7, 12:14)
05-11-20†08:00Basmanov DmitriyZhulyabin Vladimir2:3 (8:11, 11:9, 11:8, 7:11, 7:11)
05-11-20†08:00Nikiforov OlegKolesnikov Dmitriy0:3 (10:12, 1:11, 6:11)
05-11-20†08:00Hudayberdiev JasurFrolov Aleksandr1:3 (11:8, 8:11, 10:12, 9:11)
05-11-20†08:30Ivanov ViktorGribkov Alexandr0:3 (6:11, 3:11, 4:11)
05-11-20†08:30Pandur IvanSadkov Andrey1:3 (8:11, 11:8, 8:11, 9:11)
05-11-20†08:30Rakhmanov ViktorAndreyev Danila2:3 (10:12, 11:7, 10:12, 11:3, 6:11)
05-11-20†08:30Rakhmanov ViktorVahnin Georgiy†cancelled
05-11-20†09:00Andreyev DanilaFrolov Aleksandr3:0 (11:3, 12:10, 11:5)
05-11-20†09:00Gribkov AlexandrKolesnikov Dmitriy1:3 (7:11, 7:11, 11:7, 10:12)
05-11-20†09:00Sadkov AndreyZhulyabin Vladimir1:3 (11:5, 11:13, 9:11, 11:13)
05-11-20†09:30Basmanov DmitriyPandur Ivan3:1 (7:11, 11:8, 11:8, 11:7)
05-11-20†09:30Nikiforov OlegIvanov Viktor2:3 (19:21, 11:9, 11:7, 16:18, 9:11)
05-11-20†09:30Hudayberdiev JasurRakhmanov Viktor0:3 (4:11, 5:11, 4:11)
05-11-20†10:00Basmanov DmitriyPandur Ivan3:0 (14:12, 11:8, 11:5)
05-11-20†10:00Ivanov ViktorNikiforov Oleg0:3 (9:11, 11:13, 8:11)
05-11-20†10:00Frolov AleksandrHudayberdiev Jasur3:1 (9:11, 11:3, 17:15, 11:9)
05-11-20†10:30Andreyev DanilaRakhmanov Viktor3:1 (11:7, 7:11, 11:4, 11:1)
05-11-20†10:30Zhulyabin VladimirSadkov Andrey3:2 (11:9, 9:11, 10:12, 12:10, 11:6)
05-11-20†10:30Kolesnikov DmitriyGribkov Alexandr1:3 (12:10, 11:13, 5:11, 11:13)
05-11-20†11:00Ilyukhin EvgeniySayanov Denis3:0 (13:11, 11:8, 11:9)
05-11-20†11:00Kirilenko AndreySafonov Vladimir3:0 (11:4, 16:14, 11:8)
05-11-20†11:00Shirokov VladimirAbramov Kirill3:2 (5:11, 11:7, 10:12, 11:8, 15:13)
05-11-20†11:30Bazilevsky VitalyMerkushin Yuriy0:3 (13:15, 8:11, 7:11)
05-11-20†11:30Merzlikin DmitryChentsov Aleksandr3:1 (13:11, 11:8, 8:11, 11:6)
05-11-20†11:30Nemashkalo VladimirPetrov Aleksandr0:3 (9:11, 7:11, 8:11)
05-11-20†12:00Abramov KirillMerzlikin Dmitry3:2 (11:5, 6:11, 12:10, 0:11, 11:9)
05-11-20†12:00Safonov VladimirBazilevsky Vitaly0:3 (8:11, 7:11, 9:11)
05-11-20†12:00Sayanov DenisNemashkalo Vladimir2:3 (9:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:6, 8:11)
05-11-20†12:30Merkushin YuriyKirilenko Andrey3:1 (11:8, 6:11, 11:8, 11:8)
05-11-20†12:30Petrov AleksandrIlyukhin Evgeniy3:2 (9:11, 8:11, 11:8, 11:8, 11:9)
05-11-20†12:30Chentsov AleksandrShirokov Vladimir3:2 (11:8, 5:11, 12:14, 11:4, 11:8)
05-11-20†13:00Ilyukhin EvgeniyNemashkalo Vladimir3:1 (11:5, 11:2, 5:11, 11:8)
05-11-20†13:00Kirilenko AndreyBazilevsky Vitaly3:2 (11:9, 11:7, 9:11, 7:11, 13:11)
05-11-20†13:00Shirokov VladimirMerzlikin Dmitry2:3 (1:11, 7:11, 11:5, 11:9, 10:12)
05-11-20†13:30Abramov KirillChentsov Aleksandr2:3 (8:11, 6:11, 11:6, 11:5, 12:14)
05-11-20†13:30Safonov VladimirMerkushin Yuriy3:1 (11:5, 15:13, 10:12, 11:1)
05-11-20†13:30Sayanov DenisPetrov Aleksandr3:2 (4:11, 13:11, 15:17, 12:10, 11:8)
05-11-20†14:00Bazilevsky VitalySafonov Vladimir3:1 (11:7, 12:10, 5:11, 11:3)
05-11-20†14:00Sayanov DenisNemashkalo Vladimir3:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:7)
05-11-20†14:10Abramov KirillShirokov Vladimir3:1 (11:6, 11:7, 5:11, 11:5)
05-11-20†14:30Ilyukhin EvgeniyPetrov Aleksandr1:3 (6:11, 8:11, 11:7, 9:11)
05-11-20†14:30Merzlikin DmitryChentsov Aleksandr0:3 (3:11, 9:11, 8:11)
05-11-20†14:30Merkushin YuriyKirilenko Andrey2:3 (11:9, 12:10, 9:11, 10:12, 10:12)
05-11-20†15:00Matveyev IgorArutiunyan Artem3:0 (12:10, 11:8, 14:12)
05-11-20†15:00Smirnov IgorGlazun Evgeny3:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:6)
05-11-20†15:00Suntsov ArtemKutuzov Oleg3:0 (11:9, 11:7, 14:12)
05-11-20†15:30Vakar SergeyIvanov Valeriy0:3 (9:11, 10:12, 9:11)
05-11-20†15:30Menshikov AndreyNovikov Ilya3:0 (11:5, 11:5, 13:11)
05-11-20†15:30Poletaev IgorOvchinnikov Andrey1:3 (9:11, 9:11, 11:5, 3:11)
05-11-20†16:00Arutiunyan ArtemPoletaev Igor3:2 (12:10, 3:11, 11:8, 7:11, 11:3)
05-11-20†16:00Glazun EvgenyVakar Sergey1:3 (12:10, 6:11, 8:11, 9:11)
05-11-20†16:00Kutuzov OlegMenshikov Andrey3:1 (10:12, 12:10, 11:7, 11:6)
05-11-20†16:30Ivanov ValeriySmirnov Igor3:1 (7:11, 11:8, 11:7, 11:9)
05-11-20†16:30Novikov IlyaSuntsov Artem2:3 (11:7, 9:11, 11:9, 9:11, 10:12)
05-11-20†16:30Ovchinnikov AndreyMatveyev Igor1:3 (9:11, 15:13, 10:12, 10:12)
05-11-20†17:00Matveyev IgorPoletaev Igor1:3 (1:11, 10:12, 14:12, 10:12)
05-11-20†17:00Smirnov IgorVakar Sergey3:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:5)
05-11-20†17:00Suntsov ArtemMenshikov Andrey2:3 (11:4, 11:13, 8:11, 11:7, 8:11)
05-11-20†17:30Arutiunyan ArtemOvchinnikov Andrey3:1 (11:8, 7:11, 11:9, 11:4)
05-11-20†17:30Glazun EvgenyIvanov Valeriy1:3 (11:5, 7:11, 11:13, 6:11)
05-11-20†17:30Kutuzov OlegNovikov Ilya3:1 (11:6, 9:11, 15:13, 11:9)
05-11-20†18:00Vakar SergeyGlazun Evgeny1:3 (9:11, 11:7, 6:11, 6:11)
05-11-20†18:00Kutuzov OlegNovikov Ilya3:1 (11:4, 11:6, 7:11, 12:10)
05-11-20†18:00Poletaev IgorOvchinnikov Andrey3:1 (7:11, 11:6, 11:7, 11:9)
05-11-20†18:30Ivanov ValeriySmirnov Igor3:0 (11:5, 11:5, 11:5)
05-11-20†18:30Matveyev IgorArutiunyan Artem0:3 (7:11, 2:11, 8:11)
05-11-20†18:30Suntsov ArtemMenshikov Andrey3:2 (12:14, 11:7, 8:11, 11:7, 12:10)
05-11-20†19:00Babkin AndreyPandur Ivan1:3 (11:3, 10:12, 6:11, 10:12)
05-11-20†19:00Kolesnikov DmitriyYanshayev Aleksey0:3 (8:11, 6:11, 10:12)
05-11-20†19:00Frolov AleksandrAndreyev Danila3:1 (6:11, 11:6, 11:8, 11:8)
05-11-20†19:30Zhulyabin VladimirBasmanov Dmitriy3:0 (11:4, 11:5, 11:6)
05-11-20†19:30Nikiforov OlegIvanov Viktor3:1 (9:11, 11:8, 11:8, 11:8)
05-11-20†19:30Hudayberdiev JasurRakhmanov Viktor2:3 (12:10, 10:12, 11:8, 5:11, 2:11)
05-11-20†20:00Andreyev DanilaHudayberdiev Jasur3:0 (11:7, 11:2, 11:4)
05-11-20†20:00Pandur IvanZhulyabin Vladimir0:3 (2:11, 6:11, 11:13)
05-11-20†20:00Yanshayev AlekseyNikiforov Oleg3:1 (11:6, 11:6, 7:11, 11:4)
05-11-20†20:30Basmanov DmitriyBabkin Andrey3:2 (11:7, 10:12, 11:8, 1:11, 11:8)
05-11-20†20:30Ivanov ViktorKolesnikov Dmitriy3:1 (14:12, 10:12, 11:9, 11:9)
05-11-20†20:30Rakhmanov ViktorFrolov Aleksandr3:0 (12:10, 12:10, 11:5)
05-11-20†21:00Babkin AndreyZhulyabin Vladimir2:3 (11:6, 11:13, 6:11, 11:9, 5:11)
05-11-20†21:00Kolesnikov DmitriyNikiforov Oleg0:3 (7:11, 8:11, 11:13)
05-11-20†21:00Frolov AleksandrHudayberdiev Jasur3:2 (9:11, 11:4, 11:4, 7:11, 11:7)
05-11-20†21:30Andreyev DanilaRakhmanov Viktor1:3 (12:10, 3:11, 13:15, 17:19)
05-11-20†21:30Pandur IvanBasmanov Dmitriy2:3 (9:11, 11:5, 12:10, 7:11, 2:11)
05-11-20†21:30Yanshayev AlekseyIvanov Viktor3:1 (10:12, 12:10, 11:4, 12:10)
05-11-20†22:30Zhulyabin VladimirBasmanov Dmitriy3:0 (13:11, 11:7, 11:9)
05-11-20†22:30Rakhmanov ViktorFrolov Aleksandr3:1 (11:8, 8:11, 11:7, 11:9)
05-11-20†22:30Yanshayev AlekseyNikiforov Oleg2:3 (7:11, 12:10, 5:11, 11:5, 11:13)
05-11-20†23:00Bazilevsky VitalyTroyanov Yaroslav3:0 (11:9, 11:7, 11:1)
05-11-20†23:00Merzlikin DmitryPetrov Vladimir3:2 (15:13, 10:12, 8:11, 11:6, 11:1)
05-11-20†23:00Nemashkalo VladimirSkrebnev Alexander1:3 (7:11, 12:10, 10:12, 4:11)
05-11-20†23:30Abramov KirillChentsov Aleksandr1:3 (3:11, 11:9, 12:14, 7:11)
05-11-20†23:30Safonov VladimirMerkushin Yuriy0:3 (10:12, 6:11, 9:11)
05-11-20†23:30Sayanov DenisPetrov Aleksandr1:3 (7:11, 11:9, 6:11, 9:11)
05-12-20†00:00Petrov VladimirAbramov Kirill2:3 (4:11, 5:11, 11:7, 11:9, 8:11)
05-12-20†00:00Skrebnev AlexanderSayanov Denis2:3 (6:11, 11:8, 12:10, 6:11, 9:11)
05-12-20†00:00Troyanov YaroslavSafonov Vladimir3:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:9)
†Table tennis. Men. Master Tour
05-11-20†11:00Popkov ArseniyManturov Sergei4:3 (3:7, 7:5, 7:3, 4:7, 6:7)
05-11-20†11:25Ivanov NikitaRodin Alexander4:1
05-11-20†11:50Smirnov AleksandrVoronov Anton0:4 (5:7, 6:7, 5:7, 4:7)
05-11-20†12:15Rodin AlexanderPopkov Arseniy3:4
05-11-20†12:40Manturov SergeiVoronov Anton2:4
05-11-20†13:05Ivanov NikitaSmirnov Aleksandr4:0 (7:6, 7:6, 7:4, 7:6)
05-11-20†13:30Popkov ArseniyVoronov Anton4:2 (7:5, 4:7, 7:5, 7:4, 3:7)
05-11-20†13:55Rodin AlexanderSmirnov Aleksandr2:4 (7:5, 4:7, 7:3, 3:7, 3:7)
05-11-20†14:20Manturov SergeiIvanov Nikita4:3 (4:7, 2:7, 7:6, 7:5, 5:7)
05-11-20†14:45Smirnov AleksandrPopkov Arseniy2:4 (7:5, 5:7, 5:7, 6:7, 7:5)
05-11-20†15:10Voronov AntonIvanov Nikita4:3 (7:4, 7:6, 7:4, 5:7, 6:7)
05-11-20†15:35Rodin AlexanderManturov Sergei2:4
05-11-20†16:00Popkov ArseniyIvanov Nikita3:4
05-11-20†16:25Smirnov AleksandrManturov Sergei0:4
05-11-20†16:50Voronov AntonRodin Alexander4:0